Bulls by TPI
Bulls by RZG

Bulls by TPI

Index Run 12-2020 

NAMESire x MGSTPINMM lbsP lbsP%F lbsF%PTATUDCF&LCSCSPLCE
BENJIYOLO x IMAX28657401175520.051170.251.231.39-0.163.052.02.6
DUKOCHARL x ALTATOPSHOT28317251676600.03700.021.081.290.322.745.81.5
AXELGYMNAST x YODER27376441216400.01820.121.161.170.212.784.42.1
BRISTOLSOUNDCLOUD x IMAX27276041127420.02530.031.301.551.132.635.71.8
BYRONTIMBERLAKE x SUPERHERO2709606911380.03630.101.041.50-0.032.895.01.6
BARNYZIKMUND x SUPERHERO27036291159370.00560.040.881.130.192.895.92.0
ALIFIMAX x DRACO26795501049450.04760.121.361.83-0.13.032.62.4
ZEKONSUPERHERO x YODER2675589817390.05610.100.480.67-0.022.914.32.0
BORD-RED PSOLITAIR x PACE RED26716221985620.0052-0.080.220.780.002.675.31.4
BARTZEKON x SALVATORE2652572127336-0.01620.040.740.850.472.785.01.9
ZIKMUNDSUPERHERO x YODER2651578840300.01490.060.841.250.202.805.62.0
ZIPSUPERHERO x YODER2644517750390.05490.071.121.130.113.043.91.7
ARGOVALMONT x RUBICON2642520258280.07510.151.181.520.432.644.72.1
ACESIMAX x BATTLECRY2613532656360.05560.110.691.160.542.824.02.1
BERT-REDSALVO x APPRENTICE2612513940360.02520.051.160.910.722.544.22.0
BEST-REDSOLITAIR x PACE RED25935281331430.0143-0.030.540.760.972.704.91.1
ADONISSIMBA x ALTASPRING2575442949380.0334-0.011.041.880.532.883.11.9
ZLATANELDORADO x YODER2570553546270.04680.160.390.680.412.984.22.0
BONY-RED PSOLITAIR x PACE RED25685481173470.0435-0.03-0.060.720.652.705.81.2
VALMONTALTASPRING x DOORMAN2552437-210140.07450.191.522.510.652.793.62.2
ZUMA-REDSALVATORE x SUPERSHOT2503385149632-0.0532-0.091.571.190.612.803.71.5
URANUSMONTROSS x MCCUTCHEN2462363198953-0.0359-0.060.780.351.383.110.42.2
URSYODER X HEADLINER2447438490270.04440.090.321.330.502.932.41.9
ULRICKCOMMANDER X SUPERSIRE23993191092450.04480.021.370.650.533.020.42.2
UMBERTOMAIN EVENT X SUPERSIRE2398329522250.03580.131.000.78-0.252.980,42.1
ULTIMUSCOMMANDER X SUPERSIRE2358256251160.03480.142.201.051.532.910.72.2
U-MAGICSTARBOMBERO X MCCUTCHEN232626493725-0.01540.061.560.62-0.592.570.32.2
NAMESire x MGSTPINMM lbsP lbsP%F lbsF%PTATUDCF&LCSCSPLCE