Bulls by TPI
Bulls by RZG

Bulls by TPI

Index Run 04-2021 

NAMESire x MGSTPINMM lbsP lbsP%F lbsF%PTATUDCF&LCSCSPLCE
DUKOCHARL x ALTATOPSHOT29598231819700.05830.041.231.250.652.716.21.6
BENJIYOLO x IMAX28807591217540.061210.251.231.35-0.133.042.02.8
MARISTOCRATARISTOCRAT X VERONA 28286541635530.01730.031.721.661.062.834.72.0
AXELGYMNAST x YODER27406461179400.01820.131.211.180.242.754.32.3
BYRONTIMBERLAKE x SUPERHERO2722616932390.03650.101.021.55-0.042.894.91.7
BARNYZIKMUND x SUPERHERO27196401153380.01570.040.831.130.162.875.72.2
BRISTOLSOUNDCLOUD x IMAX27195981097410.02540.041.291.561.172.655.52.0
ALIFIMAX x DRACO26935641081460.04790.131.451.83-0.173.022.52.6
BORD-RED PSOLITAIR x PACE RED26876331926610.0053-0.070.230.830.092.675.41.4
ZEKONSUPERHERO x YODER2681591826400.05620.100.470.68-0.112.904.22.2
BARTZEKON x SALVATORE2673581125536-0.01620.050.760.970.492.774.92.1
ZIPSUPERHERO x YODER2645518765400.06490.071.091.110.013.033.81.8
ZIKMUNDSUPERHERO x YODER2639563777290.02470.060.831.260.102.795.42.2
ARGOVALMONT x RUBICON2628511198270.07500.151.141.470.402.644.72.5
ACESIMAX x BATTLECRY2622544665360.05600.120.741.170.582.833.92.3
BERT-REDSALVO x APPRENTICE2611519899350.02510.061.070.910.732.544.52.1
BEST-REDSOLITAIR x PACE RED25995391299430.0144-0.020.510.821.082.684.91.2
ADONISSIMBA x ALTASPRING2599452956390.0335-0.011.172.00  0.562,863.02.0
BONY-RED PSOLITAIR x PACE RED25885631144460.0437-0.02-0.060.760.732.705.91.3
ZLATANELDORADO x YODER2565555567280.04670.160.330.690.342.974.22.1
VALMONTALTASPRING x DOORMAN2534434-285120.08430.191.602.440.652.793.92.6
ZUMA-REDSALVATORE x SUPERSHOT2521392146032-0.0432-0.081.591.270.692.813.71.6
VANCOUVERBOARD X BALISTO 24914201020440.04400.000.570.39-0.362.773.42.3
URANUSMONTROSS x MCCUTCHEN2472363197253-0.0359-0.060.780.341.303.110.52.5
URSYODER X HEADLINER2467463529290.04470.090.371.380.472.892.52.1
ULRICKCOMMANDER X SUPERSIRE24133271091450.04490.021.410.710.543.010.42.2
UMBERTOMAIN EVENT X SUPERSIRE2395327490240.03580.140.930.73-0.322.980.42.3
ULTIMUSCOMMANDER X SUPERSIRE 2355256263170.03490.142.191.101.612.890.42.2
NAMESire x MGSTPINMM lbsP lbsP%F lbsF%PTATUDCF&LCSCSPLCE