Index Run 08-2020 

Bulls by TPI

NAMESire x MGSTPINMM lbsP lbsP%F lbsF%PTATUDCF&LCSCSPLCE
BENJIYolo x Imax28517301094500.061130.241.231.320.053.062.62.7
AXELGymnast x Yoder27306381179390.01810.121.121.100.202.784.42.2
BARNYZikmund x Superhero27296491172380.01580.040.871.190.272.876.02.1
ZEKONSuperhero x Yoder2694610814390.05640.110.520.65-0.012.904.72.1
ZIKMUNDSuperhero x Yoder2677595877320.02510.060.821.290.302.785.62.0
ALIFImax x Draco2668539997440.04720.121.441.87-0.073.032.92.5
ZIPSuperhero x Yoder2664536742400.06510.081.171.090.143.034.11.7
ARGOValmont x Rubicon2662542322290.07570.161.171.310.572.635.02.3
BARTZekon x Salvatore2659577126636-0.01640.050.780.870.622.794.92.0
ZAMPANZARBlowtorch x Yoder26325601303440.01650.050.430.770.442.783.72.4
ADONISSimba x Spring2616472992490.03380.001.092.000.772.893.21.9
ACESImax x Battlecry2613531618350.06530.100.721.320.642.824.32.3
BERT-REDSalvo x Apprentice2612516995370.02540.051.150.780.892.564.12.1
ZLATANEldorado x Yoder2591572699300.03720.160.300.600.462.974.22.0
VALMONTSpring x Doorman2587468-106160.07530.201.552.150.962.803.92.2
ZUMA-REDSalvatore x Supershot2505394150933-0.0534-0.081.511.120.602.823.81.6
URSYoder x Headliner2472460478270.04440.090.341.270.692.923.02.0
ZANZIBARHamster x Supershot2447365483200.02190.001.012.080.192.723.61.4
URANUSMontross x McCutchen2440349197853-0.0358-0.060.730.271.423.070.32.3
ULTIMUSCommander x Supersire2406291280160.03470.132.231.001.962.831.72.0

 

Sexed semen

NAMESire x MGSTPINMM lbsP lbsP%F lbsF%PTATUDCF&LCSCSPLCE
SNOWFALLSnowman x Mac20935186718-0.036-0.091.180.680.163.03-1.002.7

 

Bulls by RZG

NAMESire x MGSRZGRZEUDCF&LCM kgP kgP%F kgF%SCSPLRZRCE
KAMERAAD-REDGywer x Styx-Red150130128127143539-0.151-0.07127121109118